Darts League Schedules & Statistics

(Click on the league name to expand more information)
  • Hybrid Tuesday Late Night B


  • Hybrid Tuesday Masters B


  • Remote Monday Doubles B


  • Remote Sunday Doubles B


  • Remote Thursday Doubles B


  • Remote Wednesday Central Wisconsin B


  • Waupun Wednesday b


  • Campbellsport Friday Br


  • Campbellsport Wednesday Br


  • Eden Monday Br


  • Hybrid Tuesday Late Night Br


  • Hybrid Tuesday Masters Br


  • Oakfield Tuesday B


  • Remote Monday Doubles Br


  • Remote Sunday Doubles Br


  • Remote Thursday Doubles Br


  • Remote Wednesday Central Wisconsin Br


  • Butte des Morts Winneconne Thursday


  • Butte des Morts Winneconne Tuesday


  • Campbellsport Friday By


  • Campbellsport Wednesday By


  • Eden Monday By


  • Hybrid Tuesday Late Night By


  • Hybrid Tuesday Masters By


  • Oakfield Tuesday By


  • Remote Monday Doubles By


  • Remote Sunday Doubles By


  • Remote Thursday Doubles By


  • Remote Wednesday Central Wisconsin By


  • Campbellsport Friday


  • Campbellsport Sunday


  • Campbellsport Wednesday

  • Eden Monday C


  • Hybrid Tuesday Late Night C


  • Hybrid Tuesday Masters C


  • Remote Monday Doubles C


  • Remote Sunday Doubles C


  • Remote Thursday Doubles C


  • Remote Wednesday Central Wisconsin C


  • Campbellsport Friday E


  • Campbellsport Wednesday E


  • Eden Monday


  • Hybrid Tuesday Late Night E


  • Hybrid Tuesday Masters E


  • Remote Sunday Doubles E


  • Remote Thursday Doubles E


  • Remote Wednesday Central Wisconsin E


  • FDL Downloadable Rosters

  • Fdl Every Other Friday


  • Fdl Every Other Friday start 10/6 Co-Ed


  • Fdl Every Other Friday start 9/29 Co-Ed


  • Fdl Monday


  • Fdl Monday Ladies 730pm


  • Fdl Monday Ladies 7pm


  • Fdl Sunday


  • Fdl Thursday


  • Fdl Tuesday


  • Fdl Wednesday


  • Hybrid Tuesday Late Night Fdl


  • Hybrid Tuesday Masters Fdl


  • Remote Monday Doubles Fdl


  • Remote Sunday Doubles F


  • Remote Thursday Doubles Fdl


  • Remote Wednesday Central Wisconsin Fdl


  • Summer Fond du Lac Sunday

  • Summer Fond du Lac Wednesday

  • Hybrid Tuesday Late Night H


  • Hybrid Tuesday Masters H


  • Remote Monday Doubles H


  • Remote Sunday Doubles H


  • Remote Thursday Doubles H


  • Remote Wednesday Central Wisconsin H


  • Hybrid Tuesday Late Night


  • Hybrid Tuesday Masters


  • Hybrid Tuesday Late Night J


  • Hybrid Tuesday Masters J


  • Jackson Monday

  • Remote Sunday Doubles J


  • Remote Thursday Doubles J


  • Remote Wednesday Central Wisconsin J


  • Hybrid Tuesday Late Night K


  • Hybrid Tuesday Masters K


  • Kewaskum West Bend Sunday Afternoon


  • Kewaskum Winter Sunday


  • Remote Monday Doubles K


  • Remote Sunday Doubles K


  • Remote Thursday Doubles K


  • Remote Wednesday Central Wisconsin K


  • Campbellsport Friday L


  • Campbellsport Wednesday L


  • Eden Monday L


  • Hybrid Tuesday Late Night L


  • Hybrid Tuesday Masters L


  • Remote Monday Doubles L


  • Remote Sunday Doubles L


  • Remote Thursday Doubles L


  • Remote Wednesday Central Wisconsin L


  • Hybrid Tuesday Late Night M


  • Hybrid Tuesday Masters M


  • Mayville Tuesday


  • Remote Monday Doubles M


  • Remote Sunday Doubles M


  • Remote Thursday Doubles M


  • Remote Wednesday Central Wisconsin M


  • NDA Tournament


  • Hybrid Tuesday Late Night N


  • Hybrid Tuesday Masters N


  • Newburg Tuesday


  • Remote Monday Doubles N


  • Remote Sunday Doubles N


  • Remote Thursday Doubles N


  • Remote Wednesday Central Wisconsin N


  • Hybrid Tuesday Late Night Oak


  • Hybrid Tuesday Masters O


  • Oakfield Tuesday


  • Remote Monday Doubles O


  • Remote Sunday Doubles O


  • Remote Thursday Doubles O


  • Remote Wednesday Central Wisconsin O


  • Omro Thursday


  • Houge's Tuesday In House

  • Hybrid Tuesday Late Night O


  • Hybrid Tuesday Masters Osh


  • Oshkosh Area Downloadable Dart Rosters

  • Oshkosh Every Other Friday Co-Ed


  • Oshkosh Monday


  • Oshkosh Sunday Afternoon


  • Oshkosh Sunday Social


  • Oshkosh Thursday


  • Oshkosh Thursday Cricket


  • Oshkosh Tuesday


  • Oshkosh Tuesday Ladies


  • Oshkosh Wednesday


  • Remote Monday Doubles Oshkosh


  • Remote Sunday Doubles Osh


  • Remote Thursday Doubles Os


  • Remote Wednesday Central Wisconsin Os


  • Revs In House

  • Screwballs Wednesday In House

  • Summer Oshkosh Thursday

  • Summer Oshkosh Tuesday

  • Summer Oshkosh Wednesday

  • The Corners League


  • Woodchucks Wednesday In House

  • Hybrid Tuesday Late Night Pl


  • Hybrid Tuesday Masters P


  • Plymouth Tuesday


  • Remote Monday Doubles P


  • Remote Sunday Doubles P


  • Remote Thursday Doubles P


  • Remote Wednesday Central Wisconsin P


  • Hybrid Tuesday Late Night RL


  • Hybrid Tuesday Masters R


  • Random Lake Sunday


  • Random Lake Thursday


  • Remote Monday Doubles Ra


  • Remote Sunday Doubles Ra


  • Remote Wednesday Central Wisconsin Ra


  • Hybrid Tuesday Late Night R


  • Hybrid Tuesday Masters Re


  • PPD Remote Leagues


  • Remote Monday Doubles


  • Remote Sunday Doubles


  • Remote Thursday Doubles


  • Remote Wednesday Masters


  • Hybrid Tuesday Late Night Ri


  • Hybrid Tuesday Masters Ri


  • Remote Monday Doubles Ri


  • Remote Sunday Doubles Ri


  • Remote Thursday Doubles R


  • Remote Wednesday Central Wisconsin Ri


  • Ripon Sunday


  • Hybrid Tuesday Late Night Sheb


  • Hybrid Tuesday Masters Sh


  • Remote Monday Doubles Sh


  • Remote Sunday Doubles Sh


  • Remote Thursday Doubles Sh


  • Remote Wednesday Central Wisconsin Sh


  • Sheboygan Friday Morning Doubles


  • Sheboygan Saturday Suscha Doubles


  • Sheboygan Sunday Co-Ed


  • Sheboygan Thursday


  • Sheboygan Thursday Ladies


  • Sheboygan Tuesday 301


  • Sheboygan Tuesday Combo


  • Sheboygan Wednesday 301


  • Sheboygan Wednesday Combo


  • Summer Sheboygan Thursday

  • Summer Sheboygan Tuesday

  • Summer Sheboygan Wednesday

  • Mayville Tuesday th


  • Hybrid Tuesday Late Night W


  • Hybrid Tuesday Masters W


  • Remote Monday Doubles W


  • Remote Sunday Doubles W


  • Remote Thursday Doubles W


  • Remote Wednesday Central Wisconsin W


  • Waupun Wednesday


  • Hybrid Tuesday Late Night WB


  • Hybrid Tuesday Masters WB


  • Jackson Monday WB


  • Kewaskum West Bend Sunday Afternoon w


  • Remote Monday Doubles WB


  • Remote Sunday Doubles WB


  • Remote Thursday Doubles WB


  • Remote Wednesday Central Wisconsin WB


  • Butte des Morts Winneconne Thursday


  • Butte des Morts Winneconne Tuesday