Midstate Amusement Games 1161 Industrial Pkwy Fond du Lac, WI 54937 |
# | Div. | Team / Site Name | Captain Name / Site Address | Captain / Site Phone |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A | Team Anderson TNT Tap | Alex Anderson 359 W 17th Oshkosh, WI 54901 | 920-420-2868 920-385-1133 |
2 | A | Team Bartow TNT Tap | Kelly Bartow 359 W 17th Oshkosh, WI 54901 | 920-237-9557 920-385-1133 |
3 | A | Team Birchbauer TNT Tap | Frederick Birchbauer 359 W 17th Oshkosh, WI 54901 | 414-467-8365 920-385-1133 |
4 | A | Team Bucknut TNT Tap | Adam Feinauer 359 W 17th Oshkosh, WI 54901 | 920-385-1133 |
5 | A | Team Carlson TNT Tap | Jeff Carlson 359 W 17th Oshkosh, WI 54901 | 507-990-2324 920-385-1133 |
6 | A | Team Crystal TNT Tap | Crystal De Vries 359 W 17th Oshkosh, WI 54901 | 262-224-1028 920-385-1133 |
7 | A | Team Dawn TNT Tap | Dawn Norkofski 359 W 17th Oshkosh, WI 54901 | 920-385-1133 |
8 | A | Team Geffers TNT Tap | Pierce Geffers 359 W 17th Oshkosh, WI 54901 | 920-216-0225 920-385-1133 |
9 | A | Team Jenka TNT Tap | Jen Kealiher 359 W 17th Oshkosh, WI 54901 | 920-292-3175 920-385-1133 |
10 | A | Team K Stad TNT Tap | Keith Stadtmueller 359 W 17th Oshkosh, WI 54901 | 920-224-4045 920-385-1133 |
11 | A | Team Kinderman TNT Tap | Matt Kinderman 359 W 17th Oshkosh, WI 54901 | 920-410-8773 920-385-1133 |
12 | A | Team Laforest TNT Tap | Steven LaForest 359 W 17th Oshkosh, WI 54901 | 920-891-6963 920-385-1133 |
Week | Date | Home | Away | At | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10/04/2023 | ||||
Team Kinderman | Team K Stad | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Birchbauer | Team Anderson | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Crystal | Team Bucknut | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Dawn | Team Jenka | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Carlson | Team Laforest | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Geffers | Team Bartow | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
2 | 10/11/2023 | ||||
Team K Stad | Team Geffers | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Bartow | Team Carlson | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Laforest | Team Dawn | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Jenka | Team Crystal | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Bucknut | Team Birchbauer | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Anderson | Team Kinderman | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
3 | 10/18/2023 | ||||
Team K Stad | Team Anderson | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Kinderman | Team Bucknut | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Birchbauer | Team Jenka | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Crystal | Team Laforest | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Dawn | Team Bartow | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Carlson | Team Geffers | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
4 | 10/25/2023 | ||||
Team Carlson | Team K Stad | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Geffers | Team Dawn | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Bartow | Team Crystal | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Laforest | Team Birchbauer | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Jenka | Team Kinderman | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Bucknut | Team Anderson | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
5 | 11/01/2023 | ||||
Team K Stad | Team Bucknut | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Anderson | Team Jenka | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Kinderman | Team Laforest | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Birchbauer | Team Bartow | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Crystal | Team Geffers | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Dawn | Team Carlson | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
6 | 11/08/2023 | ||||
Team Dawn | Team K Stad | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Carlson | Team Crystal | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Geffers | Team Birchbauer | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Bartow | Team Kinderman | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Laforest | Team Anderson | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Jenka | Team Bucknut | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
7 | 11/15/2023 | ||||
Team K Stad | Team Jenka | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Bucknut | Team Laforest | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Anderson | Team Bartow | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Kinderman | Team Geffers | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Birchbauer | Team Carlson | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Crystal | Team Dawn | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
8 | 11/29/2023 | ||||
Team Crystal | Team K Stad | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Dawn | Team Birchbauer | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Carlson | Team Kinderman | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Geffers | Team Anderson | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Bartow | Team Bucknut | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Laforest | Team Jenka | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
9 | 12/06/2023 | ||||
Team K Stad | Team Laforest | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Jenka | Team Bartow | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Bucknut | Team Geffers | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Anderson | Team Carlson | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Kinderman | Team Dawn | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Birchbauer | Team Crystal | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
10 | 12/13/2023 | ||||
Team Birchbauer | Team K Stad | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Crystal | Team Kinderman | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Dawn | Team Anderson | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Carlson | Team Bucknut | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Geffers | Team Jenka | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Bartow | Team Laforest | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
11 | 12/20/2023 | ||||
Team K Stad | Team Bartow | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Laforest | Team Geffers | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Jenka | Team Carlson | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Bucknut | Team Dawn | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Anderson | Team Crystal | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Kinderman | Team Birchbauer | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
12 | 1/10/2024 | ||||
Team K Stad | Team Kinderman | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Anderson | Team Birchbauer | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Bucknut | Team Crystal | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Jenka | Team Dawn | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Laforest | Team Carlson | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Bartow | Team Geffers | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
13 | 1/17/2024 | ||||
Team Geffers | Team K Stad | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Carlson | Team Bartow | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Dawn | Team Laforest | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Crystal | Team Jenka | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Birchbauer | Team Bucknut | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Kinderman | Team Anderson | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
14 | 1/24/2024 | ||||
Team Anderson | Team K Stad | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Bucknut | Team Kinderman | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Jenka | Team Birchbauer | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Laforest | Team Crystal | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Bartow | Team Dawn | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Geffers | Team Carlson | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
15 | 1/31/2024 | ||||
Team K Stad | Team Carlson | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Dawn | Team Geffers | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Crystal | Team Bartow | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Birchbauer | Team Laforest | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Kinderman | Team Jenka | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Anderson | Team Bucknut | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
16 | 2/07/2024 | ||||
Team Bucknut | Team K Stad | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Jenka | Team Anderson | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Laforest | Team Kinderman | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Bartow | Team Birchbauer | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Geffers | Team Crystal | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Carlson | Team Dawn | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
17 | 2/14/2024 | ||||
Team K Stad | Team Dawn | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Crystal | Team Carlson | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Birchbauer | Team Geffers | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Kinderman | Team Bartow | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Anderson | Team Laforest | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Bucknut | Team Jenka | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
18 | 2/21/2024 | ||||
Team Jenka | Team K Stad | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Laforest | Team Bucknut | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Bartow | Team Anderson | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Geffers | Team Kinderman | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Carlson | Team Birchbauer | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Dawn | Team Crystal | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
19 | 2/28/2024 | ||||
Team K Stad | Team Crystal | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Birchbauer | Team Dawn | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Kinderman | Team Carlson | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Anderson | Team Geffers | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Bucknut | Team Bartow | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Jenka | Team Laforest | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
20 | 3/06/2024 | ||||
Team Laforest | Team K Stad | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Bartow | Team Jenka | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Geffers | Team Bucknut | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Carlson | Team Anderson | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Dawn | Team Kinderman | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Crystal | Team Birchbauer | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
21 | 3/13/2024 | ||||
Team K Stad | Team Birchbauer | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Kinderman | Team Crystal | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Anderson | Team Dawn | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Bucknut | Team Carlson | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Jenka | Team Geffers | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Laforest | Team Bartow | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
22 | 3/20/2024 | ||||
Team Bartow | Team K Stad | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Geffers | Team Laforest | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Carlson | Team Jenka | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Dawn | Team Bucknut | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Crystal | Team Anderson | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Birchbauer | Team Kinderman | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
23 | 3/27/2024 | PLAYOFF WK 1 | |||
Team Laforest | Team Geffers | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Carlson | Team K Stad | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Bartow | Team Bucknut | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Anderson | Team Dawn | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
24 | 4/03/2024 | ||||
Team Jenka | Team Laforest | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
Team Kinderman | Team Bartow | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Birchbauer | Team Anderson | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Crystal | Team Carlson | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
25 | 4/10/2024 | ||||
Team Jenka | Team Kinderman | TNT Tap | 6pm start | ||
Team Crystal | Team Birchbauer | TNT Tap | 7pm start | ||
26 | 4/17/2024 | Championship 6pm; Prize money distribution 7pm | |||
BYE | BYE | BYE |
© 2024 Arachnid 360, LLC | Created by LeagueLeader with ARACHNET™ processing