LeagueLeader Report - Schedule Report for TNTWED - TNT Wednesday Doubles
 
Midstate Amusement Games
1161 Industrial Pkwy
Fond du Lac, WI 54937
920-921-5000 | 800-317-6436
facebook.com/MidstateAmusements | twitter.com/MdstateAmusemnt
http://www.midstateamusements.com

Schedule Report for TNTWED - TNT Wednesday Doubles

Report Date: 9/13/2022 9:55 AM


# Div. Team / Site Name Captain Name / Site Address Captain / Site Phone
1ATeam Baker
TNT Tap
Brady Baker
359 W. 17th Oshkosh, WI 54901
920-252-5257
920-235-9771
2ATeam Bartow
TNT Tap
Kelly Bartow
359 W. 17th Oshkosh, WI 54901
920-237-9557
920-235-9771
3ATeam Birchbauer
TNT Tap
Frederick Birchbauer
359 W. 17th Oshkosh, WI 54901
414-467-8365
920-235-9771
4ATeam Bruley
TNT Tap
Troy Bruley
359 W. 17th Oshkosh, WI 54901
920-279-1463
920-235-9771
5ATeam Clutch
TNT Tap
Jake Malouf
359 W. 17th Oshkosh, WI 54901
920-420-8469
920-235-9771
6ATeam Cyrstal
TNT Tap
Crystal DeVries
359 W. 17th Oshkosh, WI 54901
262-224-1028
920-235-9771
7ATeam Jenka
TNT Tap
Jen Kealiher
359 W. 17th Oshkosh, WI 54901
920-292-3175
920-235-9771
8ATeam Malouf
TNT Tap
Bill Malouf
359 W. 17th Oshkosh, WI 54901
920-420-7591
920-235-9771
9ATeam Poff
TNT Tap
Raymond Poff
359 W. 17th Oshkosh, WI 54901
920-420-5714
920-235-9771
10ATeam Raechel
TNT Tap
Raechel Derber
359 W. 17th Oshkosh, WI 54901
920-379-9299
920-235-9771
11ATeam Sean
TNT Tap
Sean Ringeisen
359 W. 17th Oshkosh, WI 54901
920-216-1771
920-235-9771
12ATeam Zinth
TNT Tap
Alan Zinth
359 W. 17th Oshkosh, WI 54901
920-203-3289
920-235-9771

Division A


Week Date Home Away At Notes
1 9/14/2022
Team Baker Team Zinth TNT Tap 7:30pm start
Team Birchbauer Team Raechel TNT Tap 6pm start
Team Clutch Team Poff TNT Tap 7:30pm start
Team Jenka Team Cyrstal TNT Tap 6pm start
Team Malouf Team Bruley TNT Tap 6pm start
Team Sean Team Bartow TNT Tap 7:30pm start
2 9/21/2022
Team Sean Team Zinth TNT Tap 6pm start
Team Bartow Team Malouf TNT Tap 7:30pm start
Team Bruley Team Jenka TNT Tap 6pm start
Team Cyrstal Team Clutch TNT Tap 7:30pm start
Team Poff Team Birchbauer TNT Tap 6pm start
Team Raechel Team Baker TNT Tap 7:30pm start
3 9/28/2022
Team Zinth Team Raechel TNT Tap 6pm start
Team Baker Team Poff TNT Tap 7:30pm start
Team Birchbauer Team Cyrstal TNT Tap 6pm start
Team Clutch Team Bruley TNT Tap 7:30pm start
Team Jenka Team Bartow TNT Tap 7:30pm start
Team Malouf Team Sean TNT Tap 6pm start
4 10/05/2022
Team Malouf Team Zinth TNT Tap 7:30pm start
Team Sean Team Jenka TNT Tap 6pm start
Team Bartow Team Clutch TNT Tap 7:30pm start
Team Bruley Team Birchbauer TNT Tap 6pm start
Team Cyrstal Team Baker TNT Tap 7:30pm start
Team Poff Team Raechel TNT Tap 6pm start
5 10/12/2022
Team Zinth Team Poff TNT Tap 6pm start
Team Raechel Team Cyrstal TNT Tap 6pm start
Team Baker Team Bruley TNT Tap 7:30pm start
Team Birchbauer Team Bartow TNT Tap 7:30pm start
Team Clutch Team Sean TNT Tap 7:30pm start
Team Jenka Team Malouf TNT Tap 6pm start
6 10/19/2022
Team Jenka Team Zinth TNT Tap 6pm start
Team Malouf Team Clutch TNT Tap 7:30pm start
Team Sean Team Birchbauer TNT Tap 6pm start
Team Bartow Team Baker TNT Tap 7:30pm start
Team Bruley Team Raechel TNT Tap 6pm start
Team Cyrstal Team Poff TNT Tap 7:30pm start
7 10/26/2022
Team Zinth Team Cyrstal TNT Tap 6pm start
Team Poff Team Bruley TNT Tap 6pm start
Team Raechel Team Bartow TNT Tap 7:30pm start
Team Baker Team Sean TNT Tap 7:30pm start
Team Birchbauer Team Malouf TNT Tap 6pm start
Team Clutch Team Jenka TNT Tap 7:30pm start
8 11/02/2022
Team Clutch Team Zinth TNT Tap 7:30pm start
Team Jenka Team Birchbauer TNT Tap 6pm start
Team Malouf Team Baker TNT Tap 7:30pm start
Team Sean Team Raechel TNT Tap 6pm start
Team Bartow Team Poff TNT Tap 7:30pm start
Team Bruley Team Cyrstal TNT Tap 6pm start
9 11/09/2022
Team Zinth Team Bruley TNT Tap 6pm start
Team Cyrstal Team Bartow TNT Tap 7:30pm start
Team Poff Team Sean TNT Tap 6pm start
Team Raechel Team Malouf TNT Tap 6pm start
Team Baker Team Jenka TNT Tap 7:30pm start
Team Birchbauer Team Clutch TNT Tap 7:30pm start
10 11/16/2022
Team Birchbauer Team Zinth TNT Tap 6pm start
Team Clutch Team Baker TNT Tap 7:30pm start
Team Jenka Team Raechel TNT Tap 6pm start
Team Malouf Team Poff TNT Tap 7:30pm start
Team Sean Team Cyrstal TNT Tap 6pm start
Team Bartow Team Bruley TNT Tap 7:30pm start
11 11/30/2022
Team Zinth Team Bartow TNT Tap 7:30pm start
Team Bruley Team Sean TNT Tap 6pm start
Team Cyrstal Team Malouf TNT Tap 6pm start
Team Poff Team Jenka TNT Tap 6pm start
Team Raechel Team Clutch TNT Tap 7:30pm start
Team Baker Team Birchbauer TNT Tap 7:30pm start

Created by LeagueLeader with ARACHNET processing